Sacrament of Penance

Cathedral of Mary of the Assumption Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

St. Gabriel Parish of Auburn
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

St. Hubert Parish of Bad Axe
Saturday 3:45 PM - 4:15 PM

Our Lady of Peace Parish of Bay City
Wednesday 9:30 AM
1st Wednesday of the month only

Corpus Christi Parish of Bay City
Saturday 3:30 pm

Our Lady of Czestochowa Parish of Bay City
Saturday 11 am

Our Lady of Peace Parish of Bay City
Saturday 3:00 PM
Saturday following 1st Wednesday Only

St. Catherine of Siena Parish of Bay City
Saturday 4:15 PM

St. Joseph the Worker Parish of Beal City
Saturday 3:30 pm

Ss. Francis & Clare Parish of Birch Run
Sunday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Ss. Francis & Clare Parish of Birch Run
Monday 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM, Tuesday 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM, Wednesday 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM, Thursday 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Ss. Francis & Clare Parish of Birch Run
Saturday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM

St. John Paul II Parish of Carrollton
Saturday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Parish of Caseville
Saturday 10:00 am - 10:30 am
First Saturday Only and by appointment

Our Lady Consolata Parish of Cass City
Saturday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM

St. Peter Parish of Chesaning
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

St. Peter Parish of Chesaning
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
First Saturday only After 9 a.m. Mass

Our Lady of Grace Parish of Sanford
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
During Daylight Savings time

Our Lady of Grace Parish of Sanford
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
During Eastern Standard Time

Blessed Trinity Parish of Frankenmuth
Saturday 4 pm - 4:30 pm

St. Agnes Parish of Freeland
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4:00 PM

St. Agnes Parish of Freeland
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Saturday 3 pm - 3:40 pm
(During Eastern Standard Time)

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Sunday 7:30 am - 8:10 am

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Friday 10:15 am - 10:45 am
First Friday

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Saturday 4 pm - 4:40 pm
(During Daylight Saving Time)

Holy Name of Mary Parish of Harbor Beach
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4 pm

St. Athanasius Parish of Harrison
Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
1st Saturday only

St. Athanasius Parish of Harrison
Sunday 12:15 pm
Second and Fourth Sunday

St. Paul the Apostle Parish of Ithaca
Saturday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Thursday 9 am

Ave Maria Parish of Lexington
Saturday 3 pm

Prince of Peace Parish Linwood
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Tuesday 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

St. Brigid of Kildare Parish of Midland
Sunday 4:15 pm - 5:00 PM

Blessed Sacrament Parish of Midland
Saturday 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
1st Saturday and by Appointment

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Parish
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

St. Mary University Parish of Mt. Pleasant
Sunday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM

Sacred Heart Parish of Mt Pleasant
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

St. Mary University Parish of Mt. Pleasant
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM, Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM, Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM, Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Saturday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Parish of Caseville
Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
First Friday Only

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Saturday 3 pm - 3:45 pm

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Sunday 10 am - 10:20 am

St. Hubert Parish of Bad Axe
Sunday 7:30 AM - 8:00 AM

St. Elizabeth of Hungary Parish of Reese
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
and by appointment

St. John Vianney Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

St. Joseph Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 3 pm

St. Thomas Aquinas Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 9 am - 10 am
On the second and fourth Saturday

Holy Family Parish of Saginaw
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Following 6:30 Mass

Christ the Good Shepherd Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 6:30 pm - 7 pm

St. Dominic Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM

St. Dominic Parish of Saginaw
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:10 PM

St. Francis of Assisi Parish of Saginaw
Sunday 10:15 am - 10:30 am

Nativity of the Lord Parish of Alma and St. Louis
Saturday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Sunday 7:45 AM - 8:15 AM

Our Lady of Grace Parish of Sanford
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
During Eastern Standard Time

Our Lady of Grace Parish of Sanford
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
During Daylight Savings time

Our Lady Consolata Parish of Cass City
Sunday 9:45 AM - 10:15 AM

St. Vincent de Paul Parish of Shepherd
Saturday 4 pm

Resurrection of the Lord Parish of Standish
Saturday 3:30 pm